CVU first quarter honor roll Shelburne students

High Honors

Joseph A. Abel-Palmer

J. Matthew Beer

Stephanie D. Benoit

Sarah E. Caffry

Devon K. Cantor

Grace Carey

Hannah W. Carpenter

Oliver P. Choiniere

Elijah S. Cory

Georgia E. Dixon

Stephen K. Donahue

Hallie S. Donegan

Parker G. Dunn

Leah G. Epstein

Whittaney Fisher

Alden Fletcher

Katherine E. Garra

Anna B. Georgsdottir

Caitlin S. Grasso

Emma K. Griesser

Erich Griesser

Mackenzie A. Hakey

Madison Hakey

Haley Harder

Sydney M. Hardy

Samantha H. Harvey

Adam C. Hauke

Caroline Hern

Sophia H. Heyerdahl

Kelsey L. Hopkins

Graham M. Hulvey

McKinley James

Sophie M. Johnson

Caroline J. Jones

Dana H. Kaufman

Molly R. Keenan

Ian Kent

Ingalise G. Kindstedt

Katherine S. King

Hayley Kingston

Oren Klempner

Megan M. Kloeckner

Alex Lee

Nicholas R. Lynn

Erin E. Macy

Lauren O. Macy

Charles E. Maitland

Molly K. McCarthy

Chaveli S. Miles

Tyler J. Ogden

Ezra F. Pasackow

Katherine F. Polhemus

Samantha Provost

Emily Ray

Zachary A. Richardson

Lisa S. Schold

Katherine M. Scotnicki

Kaitlin M. Songer

Kyle M. Stanley

Gaelyn E. Sullivan

Laura Supple

Amanda A. Taheri

John D. Thrailkill

Abigail S. Trombley

Emma B. Vincent

Juliet C. Walsh

Alexandra A. Weimer

Kaitlin Westphalen

James Whitaker

Sophia E. White

Emily Winget

A/B Honors

Brooke S. Aicher

Noah G. Allen

Aliza A. Amsden

Lucy Anderson

Katherine E. Arms

John E. Austin

William W. Austin

Nikolas A. Baya

Elaine Beaudin

Samuel Belisle

Natalie Benoit

Troy P. Bergeron

Andrew C. Berghahn

Keri M. Berghahn

William J. Bernicke

Crew Bertrand

Samuel L. Birdsall

Devyn M. Blood

Elsa M. Bock

Ryan L. Bogue

Brian T. Boisjoli

Bailey F. Bouchard

Kyle Bourgea

Matthew Bourgea

Robert Brangan

Emily E. Brooks

Mackenzie L. Buckman

Erin Bundock

Katherine A. Burke

Ian Campbell

Carly A. Caswell

Anna Cataldo

Adam A. Champine

Sharon Chen

Jenna R. Cloutier

Ian Cochrane

Talia M. Cohen

Isabel Colquhoun

Nathaniel Comai

Marcella Consiglio

Timothy P. Costello

Nicholas F. Cresta

Jayme Cross

Emma S. Davitt

Griffin DiParlo

Nevin DiParlo

Liam C. Donnelly

Paige E. DuBrul

Steele F. DuBrul

William Duffy

Zackery D. Evans

Lauren Fecteau

Lena Ford

Ethan R. Gagnon

Jill Gagnon

Eliza R. Giles

Emily Gilman

Alec J. Gorton

Ryan O. Grabon-Akey

Lee E. Grant-Hill

Elspeth F. Grasso

Pearl Guerriere

Layne M. Hall

Mia Hamada

Emma C. Hamilton

Forrest Hamilton

Meghan C. Hanley

Cameron J. Harris

Dana C. Hartshorn

Olivia V. Hern

Lucas C. Hilker

Katherine E. Hoechner

Zachary Holman

S. Dylan Ireland

Daniel Israel-Meyer

Erica M. Issenberg

Cara C. Johnson

William D. Jonah

Eben L. Kassel

William J. Kay

Patrick Keelan

Ryan Keelan

Anne Keen

Grant Kelley

Trevor Kennedy

Alex Kent

Bridget Kerr

Elyse Killkelley

Matthew D. Killkelley

Emily J. Kinneston

Samantha M. Kittredge

Alexandra Krupp

Maya E. Kunigis

Marissa Landry

Benjamin P. Langdon

Samuel D. Lewis

Lucia A. Llona

Amanda E. Lougee

Sydnee E. Lyman

Hans M. Lynn

Olivia Machanic

Luke Magnier

Morgan Magoon

Henry Mohn

Noah V. Marconi

Gabrielle A. Masson

Claire M. Mathon

Daniel R. Mathon

Lauren N. McAdam

Samuel F. McClellan

Brenden Mernick

Lindsey Mick

Noah F. Mintz-Roberts

Christopher D. Moran

J.Tripp Moreton

Bijan J. Motia

Sara K. Myers

Jasmine M. Nakhleh

Megan C. Nick

Abbey F. Norris

Harvey A. Ottinger

Emma Owens

Kevin M. Page

Hannah N. Pease

Elizabeth C. Pendlebury

Nicholas Pilla

Andrew Pitcher

Rachel K. Pitcher

Claire Potter

Bailee Pudvar

Natalie Puma

Zachary Richardson

T. Fenn Rider

Taurance A. Robnett

William Ryan

Dylan Schaefer

Michael Schechner

Isabelle Sharp

Clarke Shedd

Casey M. Silk

Griffin Smith

Jessica Smith

Rachel P. Smith

Julia W. Sokolowski

Burke W. Spillane

Kidder H. Spillane

Taylor R. Spillane

Thomas Stevens

Claire M. Stoner

Greer S. Storey

Evan A. Suchocki

Rayne W. Supple

Sarah F. Tahami

David A. Tamas-Parris

Marie Thabault

John Thrailkill

Sarah J. Thut

Rachel Unsworth

Delphine E. Vandal

Jean-Julien Vandal

Grace M. Vincent

Alexander von Stange

Bradley R. Wainer

Zackery D. Weimer

Peter Wernhoff

Nathaniel Weston

Abigail Whitaker

Amanda C. Whitbeck

Meredith I. White

Samuel T. Wilkins

Sierra Williams

Hannah E. Wilson

Sarah E. Winget

Jack C. Zullo

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>