CVU First Quarter Honor Roll Shelburne students

High Honors
Olivia H. Arms
J. Matthew  Beer
Leah E. Berger
Troy P. Bergeron
Charlie  Bernicke
Shay K. Brunvand
Jesse  Campbell
Thomas A. Carey
Lena A. Ford
Jeremy R. Fuller
Katherine E. Garra
Pearl P. Guerriere
Madison L. Hakey
Justin G. Hameline
Forrest T. Hamilton
Haley R. Harder
Ellery  Harkness
Olivia V. Hern
Kelsey L. Hopkins
Nicole  Israel-Meyer
Nolan J. Jimmo
Sophie M. Johnson
Bridget A. Kerr
Elyse H. Killkelley
Ingalise G. Kindstedt
Katherine S. King
Emily J. Kinneston
Allison A. Kloeckner
Olivia S. Machanic
Luke  Magnier
Charles E. Maitland
Molly K. McCarthy
Henry F. Mohn
Abbey F. Norris
Andrew C. Pitcher
Katherine F. Polhemus
Samantha J. Provost
Emily C. Ray
T. Fenn  Rider
Kathryn R. Sammut
Nicole  Sampson
Katherine M. Scotnicki
Kaitlin M. Songer
Kyle M. Stanley
Delphine E. Vandal
Juliet C. Walsh
Amanda C. Whitbeck

A/B Honors
Malcolm A. Achilles
Brooke S. Aicher
Ahmed S. Ali
Noah G. Allen
Hunter M. Anderson
Katherine E. Arms
William W. Austin
John E. Austin
Nikolas A. Baya
Elaine L. Beaudin
Samuel  Belisle
William J. Bernicke
Taquarrah A. Bessette
Elsa M. Bock
Ryan L. Bogue
Cooper T. Bolduc
Gabrielle R. Booth
Bailey F. Bouchard
Anna H. Brooks
Alexander P. Bulla
Erin E. Bundock
Ian  Campbell
Devon K. Cantor
Brady C. Carlson
Corinne  Casarico
Carly A. Caswell
Jack B. Caswell
Oliver P. Choiniere
Ian C. Cochrane
Matthew A. Cockayne
Elliot T. Cockayne
Talia M. Cohen
Kai M. Cormier
Hadley T. Crow
Emma S. Davitt
Jack O. Dilley
Nevin R. DiParlo
Stephen K. Donahue
Hallie S. Donegan
Paige E. DuBrul
William  Duffy
Parker G. Dunn
Leah G. Epstein
Jacob M. Evans
Peter  Fournier
Emily L. Gagnon
Natalie A. Gagnon
Tomas A. Georgsson
Eliza R. Giles
Emily S. Gilman
Connor R. Gobeille
Ryan O. Grabon-Akey
Caitlin S. Grasso
Emma K. Griesser
Erich C. Griesser
Layne M. Hall
Eve R. Hallock
Alexandra A. Hameline
Meghan C. Hanley
Cameron J. Harris
Dana C. Hartshorn
Samantha H. Harvey
Caroline D. Hern
Lucas C. Hilker
E. Wyatt C. Hoechner
Graham M. Hulvey
Jessie V. Hunt
Daniel  Israel-Meyer
Erica M. Issenberg
Cara C. Johnson
David A. Johnson
Kimberly D. Jonah
William J. Kay
Ryan  Keelan
Anne E. Keen
Molly R. Keenan
Grant J. Kelley
Alex  Kent
William M. Keve
Matthew D. Killkelley
Andrew T. Kingston
Colin  Lach
Emily S. LaCroix
Benjamin P. Langdon
Samuel F. Langdon
Gregory D. Levine
Zoe E. Louchheim
Amanda E. Lougee
Nicholas R. Lynn
Lauren O. Macy
Gabrielle A. Masson
Calvin A. McClellan
Chaveli S. Miles
Xander  Miller
Kevin D. Motia
Jasmine M. Nakhleh
Piper  O’Dell
Lila K. Ottinger
Warren C. Ouellette
Emma M. Owens
Matthew P. Palmer
Caroline M. Pastore
Emma M. Pell
Kaitlin A. Pell
Elizabeth C. Pendlebury
Heather D. Pitcher
William M. Potter
Maxwell D. Pudvar
Emma M. Putre
Jack C. Reeves
Sokuen D. Ryan
Isabelle  Schmitt
Lisa S. Schold
Isabelle  Sharp
Clarke  Shedd
Veronica  Shipway
Casey M. Silk
Griffin N. Simonds
Julia W. Sokolowski
Isaac  Solheim
Burke W. Spillane
Harken T. Spillane
Thomas C. Stevens
Greer S. Storey
Walker C. Storey
Rayne W. Supple
Noah M. Tamas-Parris
Marie M. Thabault
Hannah  Tiballi
Abigail S. Trombley
Alexa M. Uline
Rachel E. Unsworth
Emma B. Vincent
Grace  Viscito
Alexander R. von Stange
James  Whitaker
James N. White
Aubrey M. Wiederin
Corey  Williams
Sarah E. Winget
Emily A. Winget
Aaron J. Wise

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>